Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Turf 1 - Version 2 (23/11/2021)
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Narre South   v   Hallam Kalora Park Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM North Dandenong   v   St Mary's Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Buckley Ridges   v   Springvale South Park Oval  
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Berwick   v   Narre Warren Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 2
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Narre South   v   North Dandenong Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Progress result entered
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Narre Warren Alex Nelson Reserve  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Buckley Ridges Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Berwick Hallam Recreation Reserve Progress result entered
Round 3
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   St Mary's Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Hallam Kalora Park Alex Nelson Reserve  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Narre South Park Oval  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Berwick   v   North Dandenong Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 4
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre South   v   Springvale South Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Narre Warren Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Berwick Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Buckley Ridges Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 5
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Narre South Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Springvale South   v   North Dandenong Alex Nelson Reserve  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Berwick Park Oval  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   St Mary's Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 6
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Hallam Kalora Park Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Buckley Ridges Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Springvale South Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Narre South Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 7
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   St Mary's Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Hallam Kalora Park Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Narre Warren Park Oval  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Springvale South Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 8
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Berwick Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Buckley Ridges Alex Nelson Reserve  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   North Dandenong Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Narre South Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 9
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Springvale South Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Narre South Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   St Mary's Park Oval  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Hallam Kalora Park Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 10
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   Buckley Ridges Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Berwick Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Narre Warren Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Springvale South Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 11
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   North Dandenong Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Narre South Alex Nelson Reserve  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Hallam Kalora Park Park Oval  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   St Mary's Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 12
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   Narre Warren Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Springvale South Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Hallam Kalora Park Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Buckley Ridges Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 13
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   Berwick Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   St Mary's Alex Nelson Reserve  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   North Dandenong Park Oval  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Narre Warren Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 14
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Buckley Ridges Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Berwick Alex Nelson Reserve  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Narre South Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   North Dandenong Hallam Recreation Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Nov 21 4:04PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.