Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Turf 1 - Version 3 (11/01/2022)
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Narre South   def   Hallam Kalora Park Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
20 Feb 22 12:00PM North Dandenong   def by   St Mary's Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Buckley Ridges   def   Springvale South Park Oval Official result
20 Feb 22 12:00PM Berwick   def   Narre Warren Arch Brown Reserve Official result
Round 2
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Narre South   def   North Dandenong Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Springvale South   def   Narre Warren Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM St Mary's   def by   Buckley Ridges Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   def   Berwick Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 3
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   def by   St Mary's Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   def   Narre South Park Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Berwick   def   North Dandenong Arch Brown Reserve Official result
4 Dec 21 1:30PM Springvale South   def   Hallam Kalora Park Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
Round 4
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre South   def   Springvale South Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM North Dandenong   def   Narre Warren Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM St Mary's   def by   Berwick Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   def by   Buckley Ridges Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 5
18 Dec 21 11:00AM Hallam Kalora Park   def   St Mary's Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   def by   Narre South Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Springvale South   def   North Dandenong Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   def by   Berwick Park Oval Official result
Round 6
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Narre Warren   def by   Hallam Kalora Park Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM North Dandenong   def by   Buckley Ridges Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM St Mary's   def by   Springvale South Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
6 Feb 22 12:00PM Berwick   def   Narre South Arch Brown Reserve Official result
Round 7
15 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   def by   Hallam Kalora Park Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   def   Narre Warren Park Oval Official result
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   def by   Springvale South Arch Brown Reserve Official result
27 Feb 22 12:00PM Narre South   def   St Mary's Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
Round 8
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   def by   Berwick Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Springvale South   def by   Buckley Ridges Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
22 Jan 22 12:30PM St Mary's   def by   North Dandenong Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   def   Narre South Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 9
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   drew   Springvale South Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
29 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   drew   Narre South Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   drew   St Mary's Park Oval Official result
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   drew   Hallam Kalora Park Arch Brown Reserve Official result
Round 10
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   def   Buckley Ridges Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
5 Feb 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   def by   Berwick Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
5 Feb 22 12:30PM St Mary's   def   Narre Warren Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   def by   Springvale South Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 11
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   def by   North Dandenong Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   def by   Narre South Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   def   Hallam Kalora Park Park Oval Official result
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Berwick   def   St Mary's Arch Brown Reserve Official result
Round 12
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   def   Narre Warren Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
19 Feb 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   def by   Springvale South Lois Twohig Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
19 Feb 22 12:30PM St Mary's   def by   Hallam Kalora Park Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Berwick   def by   Buckley Ridges Arch Brown Reserve Official result
Round 13
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   def by   Berwick Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   def   St Mary's Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   def   North Dandenong Park Oval Official result
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   def   Narre Warren Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 14
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   def by   Buckley Ridges Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Springvale South   drew   Berwick Alex Nelson Reserve Official result
5 Mar 22 12:30PM St Mary's   def by   Narre South Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf) Official result
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   def   North Dandenong Hallam Recreation Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   def   Berwick Park Oval Official result
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Narre South   def by   Springvale South Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM Berwick   def by   Springvale South Arch Brown Reserve Official result
FINAL
26 Mar 22 11:00AM Buckley Ridges   def by   Springvale South Alex Nelson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 20 Mar 22 1:00PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.