Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Credlin, Reece14100030
2 McCartney, Clayton1380000
3 Heras, Bilal Zaki880000
4 Macgraw, Elijah1470010
5 Javed, Ali1270001
6 Ali, Hassan2270000
7 Solomons, Ricky860010
8 Khan, Sudes1260001
9 Nawabi, Mohib2460010
10 Khan, Muhammad Dawa1060010
11 Sachdeva, Himanshu1051120
12 Khan, Javed I1250010
13 Krishnamurthy Iyer, Santoshkumar1050000
14 Zorn, Zachariah1352000
15 Khail, Nasratullah S940001
16 Safi, Rafi940000
17 Ali, Hasan840000
18 Laghmani, Irfan1140002
19 Fowler, Declan1240000
20 Raza, Alamdar A930000
21 Shah, Syed Akbar1130010
22 Azeez, Joon430000
23 Barrow, Alastair830000
24 Shafahi, Hussain1130001
25 Yawari, Abbas A230000
26 Shaw, Riley J1030000
27 Mehmood, Syed1330000
28 Thedchanamoorthy, Muharjithan1130002
29 Baltruschaitis, Lachlan920000
30 Sadiq, Sohail A820010
31 Baltruschaitis, Harrison920000
32 Khan, Muhammad R1220000
33 Decarne, Matt620001
34 Hakimzada, Maseullah1120000
35 Khan, Junaid420000
36 Ho, Dennis T1223210
37 Naser, Mohammed A920000
38 DESILVA, AMILA1322000
39 Rawani, Musa820021
40 Patel, Yash1120010
41 Bell, David1120000
42 Azam, Muhammad1320000
43 Scott, Noah820000
44 Heldt, Austin N1020000
45 Nasimi, Mohammad A1120000
46 Rathnayake, Ranil1120010
47 Khail, Mohammad Mudasir S1020000
48 Ravalji, Vrajrajsinh920000
49 Irfan, Muhammad720000
50 Sardar, Omed1123010
51 Pepper, Samuel W910010
52 Ahmed, Jalal B1010000
53 Fernando, Shehan210000
54 Akram, Muhammad1110000
55 Kulkarni, Shishir210000
56 Singh, Gurasees1110010
57 Singal, Abhinav610000
58 Scurrah, Michael R910000
59 Yadav, Dharmeshkumar810000
60 Ryan, Phil210000
61 Collins, Alex110000
62 Khan, Omar1210010
63 Kamalageethan, Lindsy1010000
64 Ghosh, Shiladitya411100
65 Bond, Patrick J810010
66 Ryan, Jack1012010
67 Iqbal, Abuzar Z610000
68 Pepper, Glen W210000
69 Aseel, Shams710011
70 ARUN, ADIDEV710011
71 Sultani, Sulayman910010
72 Alawi, Sayed M110000
73 De Silva, Stefan K110000
74 Aseel, Zarak110000
75 Ahmed, Wasim910000
76 De SIlva, Nenal710001
77 Rodrigo, Sanjaya210000
78 Nawabi, Feroz210000
79 Sharma, Rachit610000
80 Purohit, Keyur410000
81 Sitsabeshan, Brinthan710011
82 Khan, Hamza810010
83 Sultani, Matin1100000
84 singh, maninder100100
85 Laghmani, Redwan1208100
86 Rasool, Salman1000000
87 Sriram, Dwarakh700000
88 Patel, Nish700000
89 Clark, Shane100000
90 Laghmani, Imran100000
91 Sultani, Tahsinullah601010
92 Gupta, Sushant900000
93 Qadir, Kashif200000
94 Shah, Henil600000
95 Nazari, Murtaza500000
96 Reid, Samuel900000
97 Krishna, Ashn300000
98 Bolch, William100000
99 Pepper, Cameron A103000
100 Scott, Alexander K12013150
101 Kazi, Mansoor J14013000
102 Iqbal, Wajid700000
103 Abbassi, Taimoor600000
104 Sardar, Yusuf800010
105 Patel, Harshneel300000
106 Shafai, Mohammed R100000
107 Sultani, Mujahid1300010
108 Brahmbhatt, Pratik N100000
109 Ali, Baset600000
110 Hashimi, Syed A100000
111 Amarasinghe, Noel200000
112 Bhatti, Muzz A300010
113 Ahmed, Nisar100000
114 Kulkarni, Sharad800000
115 Khawaja, Ghazanfar1000000
116 Riju, Raj100000
117 Wijeratne, Suranga200000
118 Corby, Owen700000
119 Nicholls, Scott100000
120 Reid, Hudson907020
121 Pardo, Eliel800011
122 Rofique, Shane700000
123 Mangal, Atal1300000
124 Van Diemen, Tom100010
125 Rafiq, Uqba100000
126 Shah, Syed Haider100011
127 Zafar, Ahsan200000
128 Rukunayake, Jeremy C800000
129 Santoshkumar, Mitesh400000
130 KHAN, MUHAMMAD (OMAR)300000
131 Habibi, Rohullah100000
132 Senevirathna, Ravindu900000
133 Soni, Mayan800020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.