Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Credlin, Reece14100030
2 McCartney, Clayton1380000
3 Heras, Bilal Zaki880000
4 Javed, Ali1270001
5 Ali, Hassan2270000
6 Macgraw, Elijah1470010
7 Solomons, Ricky860010
8 Khan, Sudes1260001
9 Nawabi, Mohib2460010
10 Khan, Muhammad Dawa1060010
11 Khan, Javed I1250010
12 Krishnamurthy Iyer, Santoshkumar1050000
13 Sachdeva, Himanshu1051120
14 Zorn, Zachariah1352000
15 Khail, Nasratullah S940001
16 Fowler, Declan1240000
17 Laghmani, Irfan1140002
18 Safi, Rafi940000
19 Ali, Hasan840000
20 Azeez, Joon430000
21 Barrow, Alastair830000
22 Shafahi, Hussain1130001
23 Raza, Alamdar A930000
24 Shah, Syed Akbar1130010
25 Shaw, Riley J1030000
26 Mehmood, Syed1330000
27 Thedchanamoorthy, Muharjithan1130002
28 Yawari, Abbas A230000
29 Bell, David1120000
30 Azam, Muhammad1320000
31 Scott, Noah820000
32 Heldt, Austin N1020000
33 Nasimi, Mohammad A1120000
34 Rathnayake, Ranil1120010
35 Khail, Mohammad Mudasir S1020000
36 Decarne, Matt620001
37 Hakimzada, Maseullah1120000
38 Khan, Junaid420000
39 Baltruschaitis, Lachlan920000
40 Sadiq, Sohail A820010
41 Ho, Dennis T1223210
42 Naser, Mohammed A920000
43 DESILVA, AMILA1322000
44 Rawani, Musa820021
45 Patel, Yash1120010
46 Sardar, Omed1123010
47 Ravalji, Vrajrajsinh920000
48 Irfan, Muhammad720000
49 Baltruschaitis, Harrison920000
50 Khan, Muhammad R1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.