North Dandenong Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | North Dandenong Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1119201639215517064036012119*Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 47 1Narre Warren
210197266915517063918198101*Syed MehmoodNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 113 1Buckley Ridges
397340101551706391853297Matin SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves8 1St Mary's
479697731551706391818879*Clayton McCartneyNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 111 1Narre Warren
578697731551706391815278Clayton McCartneyNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 12 1Narre South
67620163921551706403600876*Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 46 1Buckley Ridges
7741332561551706401518874Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade13 1Beaconsfield
8716998781551706392400271Ali JavedNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 17 1Boronia
9711440911551706401517871Matt DecarneNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade11 1Berwick Springs
107021491301551706401550670Abhinav SingalNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 27 1Springvale
11694396921551706401552669Hassan AliNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 211 1Lyndale
1269697731551706391817869*Clayton McCartneyNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 18 1St Mary's
136522517561551706391855265Mohammad Mudasir S KhailNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves13 1Buckley Ridges
146418819111551706392400864Muhammad AzamNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 18 1La Trobe University
156111658521551706391851561Omed SardarNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves4 1Narre Warren
16611408961551706391817361Javed I KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 17 1Hallam Kalora Park
176021435111551706403600860*Musa RawaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 46 1Buckley Ridges
18573337531551706391850857Riley J ShawNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves2 1Narre South
19576019141551706401515957Ricky SolomonsNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade6 1Beaconsfield
205718250861551706391818857Tahsinullah SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 111 1Narre Warren
21571332561551706401517857*Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade11 1Berwick Springs
22538193321551706392399253Rafi SafiNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 14 1Kew
23536998781551706392402353*Ali JavedNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 112 1East Doncaster
245214833281551706401599652*Sharad KulkarniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 14 - 16 1Keysborough
255221491301551706401548152*Abhinav SingalNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 22 1Hampton Park
265111043181551706401548651*Mohib NawabiNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 23 1Silverton
275118819111551706392399651*Muhammad AzamNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 15 1East Doncaster
28519341751551706391853251Mohammad A NasimiNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves8 1St Mary's
295111523801551706401600551*Jack RyanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 14 - 18 1Berwick Springs
305121491301551706401554151Abhinav SingalNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 214 1Springvale
31516019141551706401519651Ricky SolomonsNorth Dandenong2021/2022B GradeGF 1Cranbourne
32516478391551706401514251Zachariah ZornNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade2 1Cranbourne
33518193321551706392401951Rafi SafiNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 111 1Kew
345022951671551706401550650Shiladitya GhoshNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 27 1Springvale
355012009711551706401599650*Lachlan BaltruschaitisNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 14 - 16 1Keysborough
36505733971551706391819850Austin N HeldtNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 113 1Buckley Ridges
374915211761551706401516349Santoshkumar Krishnamurthy IyerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade7 1Narre South
384911043181551706401551549Mohib NawabiNorth Dandenong2021/2022One Day 29 1Hampton Park
394817289741551706392401248Ghazanfar KhawajaNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 19 1Canterbury
40485733971551706391814948*Austin N HeldtNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 11 1St Mary's
41486019141551706401516348Ricky SolomonsNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade7 1Narre South
424814833281551706401601348Sharad KulkarniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 14 - 1SF 1Narre South
434721354341551706391855247Muhammad Dawa KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves13 1Buckley Ridges
44477266261551706401518347Bilal Zaki HerasNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade12 1Coomoora
45451386681551706401519645Noah ScottNorth Dandenong2021/2022B GradeGF 1Cranbourne
4644966971551706401514244Reece CredlinNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade2 1Cranbourne
474420163921551706403599144*Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 42 1Lyndale
48443337531551706391816544Riley J ShawNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 15 1Springvale South
494422517561551706391852544Mohammad Mudasir S KhailNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves6 1Buckley Ridges
50449726691551706391816144Syed MehmoodNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 14 1Narre Warren
51431408961551706391814943Javed I KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 11 1St Mary's
524312009711551706401605843Lachlan BaltruschaitisNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 14 - 23 1Heinz Southern Districts
534320163921551706403599843*Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 43 1Lynbrook
5442966971551706401516842Reece CredlinNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade8 1Narre Warren
554117289741551706392400241Ghazanfar KhawajaNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 17 1Boronia
56411408961551706391819341Javed I KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 112 1Springvale South
574118250861551706391819341Tahsinullah SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 112 1Springvale South
58403413381551706392398640Muhammad AkramNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 13 1Mulgrave
594018250861551706391817840Tahsinullah SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 18 1St Mary's
60401408961551706391817840Javed I KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 18 1St Mary's
61395733971551706391818839Austin N HeldtNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 111 1Narre Warren
623915211761551706401515539Santoshkumar Krishnamurthy IyerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade5 1Coomoora
633822603501551706401570238*Sudes KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 16 - 25 1Lynbrook
64381386681551706401515138Noah ScottNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade4 1Berwick Springs
65381332561551706401519438Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B GradeSF 1Parkmore Pirates
66381408961551706391819838Javed I KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 113 1Buckley Ridges
67381440911551706401515538Matt DecarneNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade5 1Coomoora
683719161971551706401570037*Gurasees SinghNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 16 - 24 1Narre Warren
693713046541551706392399237*Salman RasoolNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 14 1Kew
703620163921551706403601736Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 48 1Lynbrook
713610156061551706392399236Mohammed A NaserNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 14 1Kew
72361332561551706391850536Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves1 1St Mary's
733521435111551706403602035Musa RawaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 49 1Keysborough
743511043181551706401568935*Mohib NawabiNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 16 - 21 1Lyndale
75356019141551706401517535Ricky SolomonsNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade10 1Parkmore Pirates
763515211761551706401518835Santoshkumar Krishnamurthy IyerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade13 1Beaconsfield
773411043181551706401515934*Mohib NawabiNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade6 1Beaconsfield
783415211761551706401516834Santoshkumar Krishnamurthy IyerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade8 1Narre Warren
79334396921551706392400233*Hassan AliNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 17 1Boronia
803310694441551706391817833Syed Akbar ShahNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 18 1St Mary's
81331332561551706401516833Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade8 1Narre Warren
823314625261551706401569133Samuel W PepperNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 16 - 22 1Lynbrook
8333966971551706401519633*Reece CredlinNorth Dandenong2021/2022B GradeGF 1Cranbourne
84336478391551706401518333Zachariah ZornNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade12 1Coomoora
853321354341551706391854833Muhammad Dawa KhanNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves12 1Springvale South
863320163921551706403600533Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 45 1Narre South
87321332561551706401517532Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade10 1Parkmore Pirates
8832340101551706391853032Matin SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves7 1Hallam Kalora Park
89324396921551706392398632Hassan AliNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 13 1Mulgrave
903210224781551706391816132*Redwan LaghmaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 14 1Narre Warren
91323413381551706392400232Muhammad AkramNorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 17 1Boronia
923117106251551706403601231*Henil ShahNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 47 1Narre Warren
933119538261551706392402331*AMILA DESILVANorth Dandenong2021/2022Sunday Turf 112 1East Doncaster
9431340101551706391850831Matin SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Turf 1 Reserves2 1Narre South
953120163921551706403600031*Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 44 1Silverton
963120072281551706401518331Ranil RathnayakeNorth Dandenong2021/2022B Grade12 1Coomoora
97311332561551706401519631Declan FowlerNorth Dandenong2021/2022B GradeGF 1Cranbourne
983012009631551706401600330*Harrison BaltruschaitisNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 14 - 17 1Buckley Ridges
993016570501551706403598830*ADIDEV ARUNNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 41 1Keysborough
1003014625261551706401569430Samuel W PepperNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 16 - 23 1Narre Warren
1013014625261551706401571530Samuel W PepperNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 16 - 28 1Narre Warren
1023020163921551706403602030Mujahid SultaniNorth Dandenong2021/2022Under 12 - 49 1Keysborough
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 30 and 31 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.